M Walsh Senior Cup 2023
Sat, 22 Apr, Venue: Garrymore, (Round of 16 Game 1), Claremorris V Garrymore 18:30, Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon
Sat, 22 Apr, Venue: Westport, (Round of 16 Game 3), Westport St Patrick's V Knockmore 18:30, Ref: Neil Cooney
Sat, 22 Apr, Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round of 16 Game 4), Balla V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:30, Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew
Sat, 22 Apr, Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round of 16 Game 7), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballintubber 18:30, Ref: Kevin Corcoran

M Walsh Intermediate Cup 2023
Sat, 22 Apr, Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round of 16 Game 1), Bonniconlon V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:30, Ref: Declan O Boyle
Sat, 22 Apr, Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round of 16 Game 2), Kilmaine GAA V Kiltane 18:30, Ref: Declan Corcoran
Sat, 22 Apr, Venue: Crossmolina , (Round of 16 Game 4), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballinrobe 18:30, Ref: Vincent Tomas
Sat, 22 Apr, Venue: Newport, (Round of 16 Game 5), Burrishoole V Bohola Moy Davitts 18:30, Ref: Shane Corcoran
Sat, 22 Apr, Venue: Ardnaree, (Round of 16 Game 6), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Kiltimagh 18:30, Ref: Liam Higgins
Sat, 22 Apr, Venue: Islandeady, (Round of 16 Game 8), Islandeady V Kilmeena 18:30, Ref: Martin Walsh
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: Pirc Josie Munnelly, (Round of 16 Game 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Hollymount-Carramore 12:00, Ref: Benny Holmes

M Walsh Junior Cup 2023
Sat, 22 Apr, Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round of 16 Game 2), Ballycastle V Swinford 18:00, Ref: Richard Cosgrove
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round of 16 Game 1), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Ardagh 12:00, Ref: Sean Reilly
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round of 16 Game 3), Lahardane MacHales V Moygownagh 12:00, Ref: Michael Herr
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: Achill, (Round of 16 Game 4), Achill V Ballycroy 12:00, Ref: Paddy Chambers
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: Killala, (Round of 16 Game 5), Killala V Shrule/Glencorrib 12:00, Ref: Sean Tolan
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: TBC, (Round of 16 Game 6), Northern Gaels V Eastern Gaels 12:00, Ref: Vincent Neary
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round of 16 Game 8), Knockmore V Kilmovee Shamrocks 12:00, Ref: Pat Conlon


Nth Mayo JFC A 2023
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: Tom Langan Park, (Final), Kilcommon V Ballina Stephenites 13:00, Ref: Declan O Boyle

Nth Mayo JFC B 2023
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: Ardnaree, (Semi-Final), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Bonniconlon 12:00, Ref: Padraig Doherty

Cusack Cup 2023
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: Kilmeena, (Quarter Final 1), Kilmeena V Burrishoole 12:00, Ref: John Jennings
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: Parke, (Quarter Final 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Breaffy 12:00, Ref: John Mc Hale (B)

Mayo GAA SHL Genfitt Cup Division 1 2023
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: Westport, (Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 12:00, Ref: Sean O Neill
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round 1), Ballyhaunis V Tooreen 13:00, Ref: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne

Mayo GAA SHL Genfitt Cup Division 2 2023
Fri, 21 Apr, Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round 5), Ballina Stephenites V Ballyvary 18:45, Ref: Michael Herr
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: Cong, (Round 5), Moytura Hurling V Caiseal Gaels 12:00, Ref: Eoin Shaughnessy
Sun, 23 Apr, Venue: Alan Feeley Memorial Park, (Round 5), Claremorris V Gaeltacht Lorrais 12:00, Ref: James Judge

Minor League Division 1
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round 3), Knockmore V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:30, Ref: John Walker
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round 3), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 18:30, Ref: John Glavey
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Foxford, (Round 3), Bohola Moy Davitts V Kilmeena 18:30, Ref: Kenny Durcan
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Pirc Josie Munnelly, (Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00, Ref: Enda Nolan
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Kilmeena, (Round 4), Kilmeena V Claremorris 19:00, Ref: Jerome Henry
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Westport, (Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Knockmore 19:00, Ref: Jerome Henry

Minor League Division 2
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Brickens, (Round 3), St Jarlaths V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:45, Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Breaffy 18:45, Ref: Darragh Monaghan
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Aghamore, (Round 3), Aghamore V Balla 18:45, Ref: Paul Lydon
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Parke, (Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Aghamore 19:00, Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Balla, (Round 4), Balla V Ballina Stephenites 19:00, Ref: John Glavey
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Breaffy, (Round 4), Breaffy V St Jarlaths 19:00, Ref: Sean O Neill

Minor League Division 3
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round 4), Davitts V Na Fianna 19:00, Ref: John Brennan
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round 4), Ballinrobe V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00, Ref: Declan Corcoran
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round 4), Kiltimagh V Carras 19:00, Ref: Frank Flynn
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round 5), Carras V Davitts 19:00, Ref: TBC
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Hollymount, (Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Ballaghaderreen 19:00, Ref: TBC
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: McGovern Park, (Round 5), Na Fianna V Ballinrobe 19:00, Ref: Walter Doherty

Minor League Division 4
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Killala, (Round 3), Naomh Padraig V Belmullet 19:00, Ref: Sean Tolan
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Doohoma, (Round 3), Erris St. Pats V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00, Ref: Michael Herr
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Crossmolina , (Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V St. Muredachs 19:00, Ref: Richard Cosgrove
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round 4), Belmullet V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00, Ref: TBC
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Ardnaree, (Round 4), St. Muredachs V Erris St. Pats 19:00, Ref: Liam Devenney
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Kilmovee, (Round 4), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Naomh Padraig 19:00, Ref: John Clancy

Minor League Division 5
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round 4), Ballintubber V Ardmoy MacHales 19:00, Ref: Kevin Corcoran
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Neale 19:00, Ref: Mark Tuffy
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round 4), Charlestown Sarsfields V Mayo Gaels 19:00, Ref: Ronan Gurren
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Ballintubber 19:00, Ref: TBC
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Cong, (Round 5), Neale V Swinford 19:00, Ref: TBC
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Ardagh, (Round 5), Ardmoy MacHales V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00, Ref: TBC

Minor League Division 6
Tue, 18 Apr, Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round 3), Kilcommon V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:45, Ref: Vincent Tomas
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Glencorrib, (Round 4), Shrule/Glencorrib V Westport St Patrick's 19:00, Ref: Jarlath O Connor
Tue, 25 Apr, Venue: Achill, (Round 4), Achill V Kilcommon 19:00, Ref: TBC

0
0
0
s2smodern

Latest Sport