ADULT COMPETITIONS:

PJ Loftus Memorial League:

Burrishoole v Knockmore (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

Carnacon v Westport (Saturday 25 March 5:00PM)

Charlestown v Holllymount (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

Louisburgh v Moy Davitts (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

 

Melissa Patterson Memorial League:

Parke Keelogues Crimlin v Ballyhaunis (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

Swinford Kilasser v St Brigids (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

Kilmoremoy v MacHale Rovers (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

Castlebar Mitchels v Claremorris (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

 

Tara Ryan Memorial League:

Aghamore v Breaffy (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

The Neale v Kilmovee Shamrocks (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

Westport B v Cill Chomain (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

Tourmakeady v Davitts (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

 

Frank Kelly Memorial League:

Kiltimagh v Kilmaine (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

Ballinrobe v Kilmeena (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

Balla v Achill (Sunday 26 March 11:00AM)

Kiltane – BYE

 

Division 5:

Carnacon B v Shrule Glencorrib (Saturday 25 March 11:00AM)

Claremorris B v MacHale Rovers B (Saturday 25 March 11:00AM)

Belmullet v Kilmeena B (Saturday 25 March 11:00AM)

Islandeady v Burrishoole B ((Saturday 25 March 7:30PM)

 

UNDERAGE COMPETITIONS:

Division 1:

Burrsihoole v Parke Keelogues Crimlin (Thursday 23 March 5:30PM)

Carnacon v Westport (Wednesday 22 March 5:30PM)

Claremorris v Aghamore (Wednesday 22 March 5:30PM)

Kilmoremoy v MacHale Rovers (Wednesday 22 March 5:30PM)

 

Division 2:

Swinford Kilasser v Charlestown (Wednesday 22 March 5:30PM)

Kilmeena v Castlebar Mitchels (Wednesday 22 March 5:30PM)

Moy Davitts v Knockmore (Wednesday 22 March 5:30PM)

St Brigids v Belmullet  (Wednesday 22 March 5:30PM)

Castlebar Mitchels v Charlestown  (Friday 24 March 5:30PM)

Division 3:

Ballinrobe v Ballyhaunis  (Wednesday 22 March 5:30PM)

The Neale v Kilmaine (Wednesday 22 March 5:30PM)

Breaffy v Balla (Wednesday 22 March 5:30PM)

Kiltimagh – BYE

 

Division 4:

Islandeady v Louisburgh (Wednesday 22 March 5:30PM)

Tourmakeady v Hollymount (Wednesday 22 March 5:30PM)

Belmullet B v Cill Chomain (Wednesday 22 March 5:30PM)

Achill – BYE

0
0
0
s2smodern

Latest Sport