South Mayo U21 Brennan Cup Group 2

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Round 3), Neale 1-10 Claremorris 6-16

U21 A Championship Group 1

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites 1-8 Westport St Patrick's 5-11

U21 A Championship Group 2

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 0-0 Louisburgh 0-1

U21 A Championship Group 3

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Round 2), Knockmore 0-13 Aghamore 0-6

U21 A Championship Group 4

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Round 3), St Nathy’s 6-16 Balla 0-4

U21 B Championship Group 1

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Round 2), Davitts 1-9 Charlestown Sarsfields 3-14

U21 B Championship Group 2

Sat, 20 Oct,

(Round: Round 2), Hollymount-Carramore 2-8 Ballyhaunis 0-15

U21 B Championship Group 3

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Round 1), Ballinrobe 2-9 Kilmeena 2-13

U21 B Championship Group 4

Sat, 20 Oct,

(Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig 1-13 Bonniconlon 2-9

Sat, 20 Oct,

(Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields 3-12 Ardmoy MacHales 1-10

U21 C Championship Group 1

Sat, 20 Oct,

(Round: Round 2), Crossmolina Deel Rovers 4-17 Erris St. Pats 0-8

U21 C Championship Group 2

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Round 2), Garrymore 2-11 Eastern Gaels 2-8

U21 C Championship Group 3

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Round 2), Shrule/Glencorrib  -  Neale W/O

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Round 2), Mayo Gaels 4-16 Kilmaine GAA 3-11

U21 C Championship Group 4

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Round 2), Achill 0-1 Islandeady 0-0

North Mayo Junior A Championship

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: North Mayo Junior A Championship Round 1), Killala W/O Crossmolina Deel Rovers  -

North Mayo Junior Championship Knockout

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: North Mayo Junior A Championship Semi-Final), Ballycroy 2-9 Ardagh 4-9

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: North Mayo Junior B Final), Lacken 0-9 Kilfian 3-10

U13 Hurling A FInal

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: A Final), Westport St Patrick's 1-4 Claremorris 6-10

Homeland Under 13 League 5 Cup 2018

Sat, 20 Oct,

(Round: Final), Ballina Stephenites 2-7 Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 0-5

Under 15 League Division 1 Cup

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Semi Final 1), Westport St Patrick's 2-9 Knockmore 4-13

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Semi Final 2), Ballina Stephenites 1-11 Castlebar Mitchels Football 2-5

Under 15 League Division 2 Cup

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Play off), Kiltimagh 5-8 Mayo Gaels 9-8

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Semi Final 1), Davitts 7-12 Burrishoole 2-5

Under 15 League Division 3 Cup

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Semi Final 1), Charlestown Sarsfields 6-11 Kilcommon 1-7

Under 15 League Division 4 Cup

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Semi Final 1), Kilmovee Shamrocks 6-11 Castlebar Mitchels Football 0-2

Sun, 21 Oct,

(Round: Semi Final 2), Ballina Stephenites 0-3 Achill 6-9

East Mayo Junior Championship Group 1

Fri, 19 Oct,

(Round: Round 3), Kilmovee Shamrocks 4-11 Aghamore 0-04

 

0
0
0
s2sdefault

Latest Sport