Mayo Senior Football League

  • Mayo Snr League Division 1

    Breaffy 3-16 Hollymount-Carramore 1-6

    Claremorris 1-14 Aghamore 0-14

    Charlestown Sarsfields 2-10 Crossmolina Deel Rovers 0-13

    Ballina Stephenites 1-15 Knockmore 1-15

    Castlebar Mitchels Football 1-13 Garrymore 1-12

    Mayo Snr League Division 2

    Ballaghaderreen 0-13 Westport St Patrick's 4-12

    Islandeady 1-9 Ardnaree Sarsfields 2-13

    Ballinrobe 4-10 Shrule/Glencorrib 2-10

    Balla 1-12 Bohola Moy Davitts 4-11
    Belmullet 3-08 Kiltane 2-10

    Mayo Snr League Division 3

    Burrishoole 2-13 Lahardane McHales 0-8

    Ballycastle 1-11 Neale 0-12

    Kilmeena 1-12 Achill 2-10

    Ballyhaunis 0-11 Mayo Gaels 1-14

    Ardagh 4-11 Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 2-17

    Bonniconlon 1-13 Louisburgh 1-5

    Mayo Snr League Division 4

    Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 3-6 Swinford 0-16

     

     

  • Mayo GAA Senior Football League

    Division 1

    Castlebar Mitchels 2-13 Ballintubber 2-08

    Claremorris 1-10 Aghamore 0-08

    Garrymore 2-15 Ballina Stephenites 2-07

    Westport 4-13 Hollymount-Carramore 2-10

    Kiltimagh 2-17 Breaffy 1-08

    Knockmore 2-16 Ballaghaderreen 1-07

     

    Division 2

    Kilmaine 5-16 Bohola Moy Davitts 1-13

    Charlestown Sarsfields 1-13 Balla 1-06

    Crossmolina Deel Rovers 0-13 Ballinrobe 0-09

    Islandeady 4-08 Belmullet 0-11

    Kiltane 1-08 Burrishoole 1-07

    Louisburgh 2-10 Ardnaree 0-09

     

    Division 3

    Bonniconlon 0-18 Castlebar Mitchels 0-08

    Kilmeena 6-16 Achill 1-08

    Davitts 2-14  Mayo Gaels 1-09

    Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 1-12 Lahardane 0-06

    Shrule/Glencorrib 2-13 Swinford 2-10

     

    Division 4

    Tourmakeady 3-14 Ballycastle 2-11

  • Mayo Senior Football League

    Division 4

    Eastern Gaels 3-21 Ardnaree 3-04

    Killala 5-09 Ballina Stephenites 4-09

    Cill Chomain 2-15 Davitts 1-11

    Knockmore 4-06 Ballintubber 0-06

    Ardagh 2-10 Westport 0-13

     

    Division 5A

    Claremorris 2-10 Louisburgh 1-11

     

    Division 5B

    Burrishoole 2-05 Hollymount-Carramore 0-05

    Garrymore 4-14 Kilfian 3-05

     

    Division 6A

    Bohola Moy Davitts 4-11 Swinford 1-16

    Kiltane 1-16 Breaffy 1-8

     

    Division 6B

    Ballaghaderreen 8-12 Westport 3-06

    Bonniconlon 4-16 Knockmore 0-10